JESS

€139.00

1-3 days delivery & free return within EU

Free shipping on this item

Violetfoil stripe
Size guide

Product Measurements

Product measurements are provided in centimetres.

 XSSMLXL
Total length26,827,327,828,328,8
Total length93,59596,59899,5
Chest78849096102
Waist6470768288
Sleeve length3536373839
Sleeve length2829303132
Striped dress with fitted top and slightly pleated skirt at front and back. Open back with one button fastening at back neck.
Who made this

PERGAMON STATUS DIS TICARET AS

We believe that transparency throughout the production chain is the first step to ensure sustainable manufacturing in the fashion industry. We see our suppliers as trusted partners and choose them carefully based on product quality and to ensure that the rights of workers are respected throughout their supply chain. This is the supplier that helped us produce this item.
Supplier: Pergamon, Tayra Tekstil San Tic Ltd Sti
Country: Bornova Izmir, Turkey
Partner since: 2013
Factory location: Bornova Izmir, Turkey

Material

  • 95% Viscose
  • 5% Elastane

Washing

Extra delicate 30 degrees No bleach No tumbledry Ironing low temperature, max 110 degrees No dry cleaning
JESS Violetfoil stripe Striped dress with fitted top and slightly pleated skirt at front and back - back image JESS Violetfoil stripe Striped dress with fitted top and slightly pleated skirt at front and back - front image
Striped dress with fitted top and slightly pleated skirt at front and back. Open back with one button fastening at back neck.
Who made this

PERGAMON STATUS DIS TICARET AS

We believe that transparency throughout the production chain is the first step to ensure sustainable manufacturing in the fashion industry. We see our suppliers as trusted partners and choose them carefully based on product quality and to ensure that the rights of workers are respected throughout their supply chain. This is the supplier that helped us produce this item.
Supplier: Pergamon, Tayra Tekstil San Tic Ltd Sti
Country: Bornova Izmir, Turkey
Partner since: 2013
Factory location: Bornova Izmir, Turkey

Material

  • 95% Viscose
  • 5% Elastane

Washing

Extra delicate 30 degrees No bleach No tumbledry Ironing low temperature, max 110 degrees No dry cleaning