CARMINE

DKK999.00

1-2 days delivery

Free shipping on this item

Grey Melange
Size guide

Product Measurements

Product measurements are provided in centimetres.

 XSSMLXL
Total length52,55455,55758,5
Chest849096102108
Waist6568717477
Bottom width849096102108
Bottom width77838995101
Sleeve length6061,56364,566
Knitted cardigan with button fastening along front and eye emblem at the chest. The knit is a part of the NEEDS collection.

Material

  • 100% Wool

Washing

30 degrees wool program Delicate cleaning perclor Ironing low temperature, max 110 degrees No bleach
CARMINE Grey Melange Knitted cardigan with button fastening along front and eye emblem at the chest - front image CARMINE Grey Melange Knitted cardigan with button fastening along front and eye emblem at the chest - model image
Knitted cardigan with button fastening along front and eye emblem at the chest. The knit is a part of the NEEDS collection.

Material

  • 100% Wool

Washing

30 degrees wool program Delicate cleaning perclor Ironing low temperature, max 110 degrees No bleach
CARMINE Grey Melange Knitted cardigan with button fastening along front and eye emblem at the chest - back image